Università del Salento

Collegamenti ai contenuti della pagina:
unisalento-theme-il-contenuto-pagina
Il menu di navigazione
Motore di ricerca
Area Riservata
Accessibilità






unisalento-theme-contenuto-della-pagina [Inizio pagina]

LIST OF ACADEMIC YEAR 2017/18

 

PLEASE NOTE THAT SUBJECTS DIVIDED IN MODULES HAVE TO BE CONSIDERED ONE EXAM WITH ONE MARK AND ONE ASSIGNMENT OF TOTAL CREDITS.  

 

 

 

FIRST LEVEL DEGREES PROFESSOR COURSE
    L15
    L15
    L15
    L15
    L15
    L15
    L15
APPLIED AND GENERAL ACCOUNTING (COURSE A-L) ALBERTO DELL'ATTI L18
APPLIED AND GENERAL ACCOUNTING (COURSE M-Z) MARIO TURCO L18
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (COURSE A-L) - I / II MOD. STEFANO ADAMO L18
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (COURSE M-Z) - I / II MOD ROBERTA FASIELLO L18
COMMERCIAL LAW (COURSE A-L) SERENELLA LUCHENA L18
COMMERCIAL LAW (COURSE M-Z) SALVATORE DE VITIS L18
ENGLISH (COURSE A-L AND M-Z) ANTONELLA CALOGIURI L18
FINANCIAL MARKETS AND INSTITUTIONS course A-L PAOLO CUCURACHI L18
FINANCIAL MARKETS AND INSTITUTIONS course M-Z VITTORIO BOSCIA L18
FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS (COURSE A-L) PIERANGELO CIURLIA L18
FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS (COURSE M-Z) GIOVANNI MASTROLEO L18
GLOBALIZATION AND DEVELOPMENT (COURSE A-L) STEFANO DE RUBERTIS L18
GLOBALIZATION AND DEVELOPMENT (COURSE M-Z) ANTONELLA RINELLA L18
HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT AND ORGANIZATION PALMI PAMELA L18
INDUSTRIAL ORGANIZATION MARCELLA SCRIMITORE L18
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (COURSE A-L  M-Z) ANTONIO MONGELLI L18
MARKETING GIANLUIGI GUIDO L18
MATHEMATICS (COURSE A-L) GISELLA FACCHINETTI L18
MATHEMATICS (COURSE M-Z) FABRIZIO DURANTE L18
MICROECONOMICS (COURSE A-L) MARCO DI CINTIO L18
MICROECONOMICS (COURSE M-Z) MARCELLA SCRIMITORE L18
PRIVATE LAW (1st module) course A-L STEFANO POLIDORI L18
PRIVATE LAW (1st module) course M-Z OLGA LOMBARDI L18
PRIVATE LAW (2nd module) course A-L CARLO MIGNONE L18
PRIVATE LAW (2nd module) course M-Z OLGA LOMBARDI L18
PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTING SIMONA MARCHETTI L18
PUBLIC FINANCE MICHELE GIURANNO L18
STATISTICS I (Course A-L) MONICA PALMA L18
STATISTICS I (Course M-Z) CLAUDIA CAPPELLO L18
TAX LAW FRANCO PAPARELLA L18
TECHNOLOGY OF PRODUCTION (COURSE A-L) STEFANIA MASSARI L18
TECHNOLOGY OF PRODUCTION (COURSE M-Z) FEDERICA DE LEO L18
AUDITING PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION MARCO BENVENUTO L18
APPLIED AND GENERAL ACCOUNTING FABIO CAPUTO L33
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION ANTONIO COSTA L33
ECONOMETRICS CAMILLA MASTROMARCO L33
ECONOMIC HISTORY FRANCO A. MASTROLIA L33
ENGLISH ANTONELLA CALOGIURI L33
FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS LUIGI ROMANO L33
HISTORY OF ECONOMIC THOUGHT MANUELA MOSCA L33
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ANDREA PANDURINO L33
MACROECONOMICS GIAMPAOLO ARACHI L33
MANAGEMENT OF FINANCIAL INTERMEDIARIES FABRIZIO QUARTA L33
MATHEMATICS DONATO SCOLOZZI L33
MATHEMATICS FOR ECONOMICS APP GISELLA FACCHINETTI L33
MICROECONOMICS ALESSANDRA CHIRCO L33
PRIVATE LAW - MODULE 1 - 2 FRANCESCO VITERBO L33
PUBLIC FINANCE - ADVANCED COURSE GIAMPAOLO ARACHI L33
PUBLIC LAW MARIALUISA ZUPPETTA L33
STATISTICAL SAMPLING AND INFERENCE SANDRA DE IACO L33
STATISTICS II DONATO POSA L33
     
SECOND LEVEL DEGREES    
ACTUARIAL MATHEMATICS AND ACTUARIAL TECHNIQUES FOR LIFE INSURANCE LUCA ANZILLI LM16 56
ASSET MANAGEMENT PAOLO CUCURACHI LM16 56
ASSET MANAGEMENT VALERIA STEFANELLI  
COMMERCIAL LAW SERENELLA LUCHENA LM16 56
ECONOMICS - ADVANCED COURSE I (1st Module) ALESSANDRA CHIRCO LM16 56
ECONOMICS - ADVANCED COURSE I (2nd Module) EMANUELE GRASSI LM16 56
ECONOMICS - ADVANCED COURSE II (1st Module) MICHELE GIURANNO LM16 56
ECONOMICS - ADVANCED COURSE II (2nd Module) CAMILLA MASTROMARCO LM16 56
ECONOMICS AND REGULATION OF FINANCIAL AND INSURANCE MARKETS MARCO DI CINTIO LM16 56
FINANCIAL MATHEMATICS DONATO SCOLOZZI LM16 56
INTERNATIONAL ECONOMICS ANTONELLA NOCCO LM16 56
MARKET RESEARCH ALESSANDRO PELUSO LM16 56
RISK MANAGEMENT SIMONA COSMA LM16 56
RISK MANAGEMENT - ENG VINCENZO GENTILE LM16 56
REPORTING AND BUDGETING - I MODULE ALBERTO DELL'ATTI LM49
REPORTING AND BUDGETING - II MODULE ALBERTO DELL'ATTI LM49
EUROPEAN ECONOMIC HISTORY ALESSANDRA TESSARI LM49
GEOGRAPHY OF TOURISM STEFANO DE RUBERTIS LM49
ITALIAN REGIONAL SYSTEM   LM49
MANAGEMENT AMEDEO MAIZZA LM49
MANAGEMENT OF CULTURAL ORGANIZATIONS - I/II MOD. FRANCESCA IMPERIALE LM49
MANAGEMENT OF TOURISM PIERFELICE ROSATO LM49
MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING AND REPORTING IN TOURISM AND HOSPITALITY ANDREA VENTURELLI LM49
PLACE MARKETING ALESSANDRO PELUSO LM49
TECHNOLOGY, RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT (1 MODULE) MARCELLO RUBERTI LM49
TECHNOLOGY, RESOURCES AND ENVIRONMENT (2 MODULE) STEFANIA MASSARI LM49
SPANISH  (Advanced Course) GENNARO LOIOTINE LM49-LM16 56-LM77
ENGLISH (Advanced Course) ANTONELLA CALOGIURI LM49-LM77-LM16 56
FRENCH  (Advanced Course) VENANZIA ANNESE LM49-LM77-LM16 56
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - ADVANCED COURSE A-L PIERLUCA DI CAGNO LM77
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION - ADVANCED COURSE M-Z ANDREA VENTURELLI LM77
CORPORATE FINANCE course A-L FABRIZIO QUARTA LM77
CORPORATE FINANCE course M-Z VITTORIO BOSCIA LM77
INFERENTIAL STATISTICS (COURSE A-L) SANDRA DE IACO LM77
INFERENTIAL STATISTICS (COURSE M-Z) SABRINA MAGGIO LM77
INFORMATION SYSTEMS ROBERTO PAIANO LM77
INTERNATIONAL MARKETING ANTONIO IAZZI LM77
MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING ROBERTA FASIELLO LM77
PRODUCTION AND LOGISTICS PAOLA SCORRANO LM77
SECTOR ANALYSIS AND COMPETITIVE MANAGEMENT course A-L AMEDEO MAIZZA LM77
SECTOR ANALYSIS AND COMPETITIVE MANAGEMENT course M-Z ANTONIO IAZZI LM77
ECONOMICS AND INNOVATION LAW FABIANA DI PORTO LM77